Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky:

15.kolo: Volno

14.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. CSKA 7:3  yes

sestava: 

body: Bořucký Denis 2+0, Střižik Aleš 1+0, Bechný Bronislav 0+1, Bechný Vojta 0+1, Kašparčík Lukáš 0+1 - Ševior Pavel 3+2, Buchta Radek 3+1, Pospěch Jan 1+1, Buchta René 0+1, Ševior Roman 0+1

13.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. Predators 2:1 po SN (1:0,1:0,0:1) yes

sestava:

body:  Lokoč Marek 1+0, Fabián Ondřej 0+1 - Ševior Pavel 1+1, Ulička Radim 1+0; vyloučení: Werner Lukáš +

12.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. Škodovka Plzeň 2:3 (0:2,2:0,0:1) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Pospěch Jan, Stříbný Marek, Ševior Pavel, Buchta René, Ulička Radim, Buchta Radek, Ševior Roman, Hluchník Petr

body:

11.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. HC Moravan 1:2 po SN (0:0,0:2,1:0) no

sestava: Ševior Pavel, Buchta Radek, Buchta René, Kotzián David, Ulička Radim, Stříbný Marek, Hluchník Petr, Pospěch Jan

body: Pospěch Jan 1+0, Stříbný Marek 0+1 - Bořucký Roman 1+0, Čagala Kamil 1+0, Hřivňacký Jiří 0+1, Samson Jaroslav 0+1

10.kolo: Volno

9.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. CSKA 4:3 (1:0,1:2,2:1) yes

sestava: Latka Patrik, Stříbný Marek, Buchta René, Hluchník Petr, Ševior Roman, Kotzián David, Ševior Pavel

body: Bechný Vojta 2+0, Ciminga Vít 1+0, Kašparčík Lukáš 0+2 - Ševior Pavel 2+0, Stříbný Marek 1+2, Hluchník Petr 1+0, Buchta René 0+1, Ševior Roman 0+1; vyloučení: Hartmann Petr +1, Stříbný Marek +1

8.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. Predators 3:4 po SN (1:1,1:0,1:2) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Stříbný Marek, Ševior Pavel, Buchta René, Hluchník Petr, Ševior Roman, Kotzián David, Hanzlík Marián

body:  Lokoč Marek 2+1, Kala Lukáš 1+0, Ondrejo Dušan 1+0, Steinwirth Libor 0+2 - Buchta René 1+0, Stříbný Marek 1+0, Ševior Pavel 1+0, Ševior Roman 0+3; vyloučení: Kala Lukáš +

7.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. Škodovka Plzeň 3:7 (0:2,3:2,0:3) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Pospěch Jan, Ševior Pavel, Buchta René, Ulička Radim, Hanzlík Marián, Hluchník Petr, Kotzián David

body: Jadrný Michal 2+2, Hrbáč Kamil 1+1, Latoň Martin 1+1, Latoň Petr 1+1, Latoň Radek 0+1 - Kotzián David 2+0, Buchta René 1+0, Hluchník Petr 0+1, Pospěch Jan 0+1, Ševior Pavel 0+1; vyloučení: Latoň Petr +1, Latoň Radek +1, Michalčík Adam +1, Hanzlík Marian +1

6.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. HC Moravan 3:4 po SN (2:0,1:2,0:1) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Buchta Radek, Buchta René, Kotzián David, Ulička Radim, Ševior Roman, Ševior Pavel

body: Ulička Radim 1+1, Ševior Roman 1+1, Buchta Radek 1+0, Kotzián David 0+1 - Bořucký Roman 1+1, Hřivňacký Jiří 1+0, Michalčík Petr 1+0, Šturma Radim 1+0, Lokoč Pavel 0+1, Sicha Dušan 0+1; vyloučení: Sicha Dušan +1

5.kolo: Volno

4.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. CSKA 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Stříbný Marek, Pospěch Jan, Buchta René, Ulička Radim, Hluchník Petr, Ševior Roman, Šindler Dušan, Buchta Radek, Stříbný Patrik

body: Ciminga Vít 2+0, Rohovský Jan 1+1, Střižik Aleš 1+1, Kašparčík Lukáš 1+0, Bechný Bronislav 0+1, Hartmann Petr 0+1, Neminár Denis 0+1 - Ševior Roman 1+0, Stříbný Marek 0+1; vyloučení: Dubčák Lukáš +2, Stříbný Patrik +2, Ciminga Vít +1, Hluchník Petr +1

3.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. Predators 3:7 (0:3,1:1,2:2) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Stříbný Marek, Ševior Pavel, Buchta René, Ulička Radim, Hluchník Petr, Ševior Roman, Šindler Dušan

body: Vlašánek Radek 3+3, Steinwirth Libor 2+2, Kala Lukáš 1+2, Werner Lukáš 1+0 - Stříbný Marek 1+1, Ševior Pavel 1+1, Ševior Roman 1+0, Buchta René 0+1

2.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. Škodovka Plzeň 1:6 (0:3,1:1,0:2) no

sestava: Latka Patrik, Pospěch Jan, Stříbný Marek, Ševior Pavel, Buchta René, Ulička Radim, Stříbný Patrik, Ševior Roman

body: Kubela David 2+0, Latoň Martin 2+0, Jadrný Michal 1+1, Latoň Petr 1+1, Bielák Ladislav 0+1, Latoň Radek 0+1 - Pospěch Jan 1+0; vyloučení: Kubela David +2, Latoň Radek +1, Prchala Tomáš +1, Buchta René +1

1.kolo: HBC Hněvošice vs. HC Moravan 2:4 (0:1,1:1,1:2) no

sestava: Konečný Radek, Pospěch Jan, Stříbný Marek, Latka Patrik, Ševior Pavel, Buchta René, Šindler Dušan, Stříbný Patrik, Ševior Roman

body: Stříbný Marek 1+0, Stříbný Patrik 1+0, Ševior Roman 0+2 - Bořucký Roman 1+0, Drastík Andreas 1+0, Lokoč Pavel 1+0, Samson Jaroslav 1+0, Hřivňacký Lukáš 0+1, Samek Ondřej 0+1; vyloučení: Latka Patrik +1, Stříbný Marek +1, Lokoč Pavel +1, Mrázek Jan +1